Logo Sysnav

1 - A.T.Kearney

    Gautier Kerdoncuff

    Helene Hartmann

    Baptiste Choquenet

    Pierre Baudoin

2 - Over the tOP

    Coralie CREOFF

    ANTOINE ANGLADE

    Stéphane GUILLIER

    Emmanuel MEUILLET

3 - tOP chrono

    Denis Barral

    Julien BRONDELLO

    Anne-Charlotte Kaeppelin

    Mihai Baja

4 - Oliver Wyman

    Lorraine Dellion

    Charles OLIVIER

    César Perrot

    Hugo Ruiz Verastegui

5 - Ultra Dingues d'ALLIANZ

    Grégoire Caillet

    Nicolas Cabrera

    Stanislas LEMAIRE

    Delphine REAUD

6 - L'Union fait l'Allianz

    Ronan Le Gall du Tertre

    FRANCK FONTAINE

    CELINE AZEVEDO

    EMMANUEL ROULLIER

7 - Bain & Company

    Jonathan Bordas

    Romain Burel

    KIM FARHAT

    Julie Herman

8 - Polyconseil

    Boris Panloup

    Robin Michel

    Matthieu de Maupeou

    LAURENE BOUCHER

9 - EDF Raid Force One

    Gaëtan VILLERET

    Jean-Baptiste RENALIER

    Aurélia Peter

    Benoit LEVASSEUR

10 - EY Team

    Romain MUSCAT

    Marine Caro

    Alexandre Chanteur

    Paul Tauzia

11 - LeGrandDéfi

    Camille CALVO

    Vianney Drescher

    antoine boivin

    alexandre barbat

12 - O'Galop Bib

    Damien Rouche

    Lucas Beaufils

    Margarita Dorato

    Cécile Roussel

14 - Dior

    Emmanuel Paris

    Floriane Brunel

    Emeric CAILLEY

    Pierre Bluntz

20 - Les Chèvres

    Simon Delaire

    Nicolas Gibrat

    Denis Muller

    Susanne Vanicat

21 - Les SwaggyLove (M.A.P.S)

    Philippe de Vomécourt

    Thomas Delval

    Martin Guillier

    Sophie Moustard

22 - Slopend - Déjà Vu

    Joanne Siccama

    Joris Domhof

    Simon Gerlach

    Jurjen Kamphuis

23 - BomenSlopers

    Steffan Norberhuis

    Christ Akkermans

    Evelien de Weert

    Vera Peters

24 - Les Millautaures

    Bertrand Desmottes

    Paul Coutillard

    Jérôme Desmottes

    MARION GARDIES

25 - Les fraidchouzes de Châtenay

    Fabrice Vaillant

    Vincent BERNIER

    Gaëtane Costes

    Guillaume Lansard

26 - Les FRaid Tagadas

    Adrien François

    Claire GIRARD

    Apollinaire Lecocq

    Hugo Merbouche

27 - Raidart

    Thomas Breuille

    Nicolas Delon

    Louise Marc

    Max Spahn

28 - Les Chmois

    Paul Debue

    Alizée Dubois

    Pierre Goutierre

    Maximilian Schnell

32 - Maman j'ai des raidissements

    ALIENOR MARTIN-PERIDIER

    Thibaud Aschbacher

    Romain GEORGE

    Florian Henot

33 - R.W.A.

    Lucas Fuentes

    Pierre Colombo

    Muriel Hauser

    Vincent Smet

34 - Les Ambassadeurs Grand Orb

    frederique jaume

    alais jacquemet

    mickael serrano

    michel vidal

35 - Walter is Back!

    Merlin Laffitte

    Hugo Basset

    Pauline Bourdeaud'hui

    Meryll Dindin

37 - Pika Pika

    Marc-Olivier Renou

    Julie CORRE

    Marc Laperche

    Erwan Pannier

51 - BNPParibas

    Marco BOCCHIA

    Alexandre Nayme

    AURELIEN PREVOST

    Manuelle THOMINE